This page has been disabled.

This is probably due to a breech in our terms of service agreement. If you are the Blog registrant, please contact Blogdrive Support for assistance.

But hey, while you're here, enjoy some recent Blogdrive entries:

hashireonna
Tangan Tuhan
Ada pertanyaan yang nyangkut terkait proses perpisahan saya dengan Roy. Apa benar baru sekarang Tuhan memberi jalan? Kenapa baru sekarang? Tiga pekan lalu, bos saya meminta anak-anak buahnya ini pada ngambil cuti. Kalau gk perintah, kayaknya saya gk akan pernah ngambil cuti. Si bos jg mau ngabisin cuti yang tidak bisa diuangkan. Jadilah saya cuti sejak tanggal 8 November untuk sepekan. Bukan direncanakan, cuti itu menjadi langkah awal untuk meninggalkan Roy. Tapi hari sebelum cuti (gk ngasih tau Roy kl saya cuti, bilangnya cuma pulang ke rumah kyk weekend biasa), saya bertanya bagaimana kl saya berhenti kasih kabar? Dia jawab akan nyusul ke rumah. Saya menghilang sepekan. Roy tau, ini aksi saya untuk tak memberi kabar. Tiap hari dia bilang, kalau sudah selesai mau menyendirinya cepat kabarin, dia khawatir. Hp lebih sering off. Saya 2 kali ketemuan sama temen2 (yang mana gk pernah bisa saya lakukan dengan leluasa sejak jalan bareng sama Roy). Jalan sekali sama kakak.... (more)

The Common Ills
Isaiah's The World Today Just Nuts
"Corrine Brown"

Isaiah's The World Today Just Nuts "Corrine Brown" Isaiah's latest The World Today Just Nuts "Corrine Brown." As US House Rep Corrine Brown struts past, US House Rep Loretta Sanchez declares, "Corrine looks a little different. Has she lost some weight?" US House Rep John Conyers explains, "Nah, she just can't stop preening since she stole the Ranking Member post." Isaiah archives his comics at The World Today Just Nuts. the world today just nuts comic loretta sanchez john conyers corrine brown the common ills

Ladyborde
iPhone 4.7
screen protector

iPhone 4.7-inch screen protector After making such as purchase as the iPhone I am pleased to say that I have found away to protect this investment. Anything you spend over $400.00 dollars on a phone you want to keep it safe the harm that can occur on a daily basis. This is considered to Armor for the phone, I would agree with statement. The Tempered Glass Screen Protector is 100% tempered glass and is believed to be shatterproof and keeps the edges sharp resisted. Did I mention it is smudge-proof, and easy to handle once placed on the iPhone. The glass Protection Is tempered to protector the phone from scratching, keys making marks. The Tempered Glass Screen Protection is shatterproof and that is good news after seeing a few shattered screen in my time, this may keep the damages that iPhone receives once dropped to less experience less damages. It will not keep the phone from being totally resistant from damages. You remember seeing the young man on... (more)

valdez
The Emerging Right To Democratic Governance
Thus they applied dialectic after the manner of an ordinary conversation, just as Socrates applied his mind to every side of ordinary subjects, and as we also, in our conversation, try to make an assertion interesting and important. Since the Megarics make the Good, as the simple identity of the true, into Ultram Price principle, it is clearly seen that they expressed the Good as the absolute existence in a. Thus the mistake is to desire an answer of yes or no, for since no one ventures on either, perplexity ensues, because it is a fool’s part not to know what to reply. Our German seriousness, therefore, dismisses this play on words as shallow wit, but the Greeks honoured the word in itself, and the mere treatment of a proposition Ultram - Overnight Shipping well as the matter. In Eubulides’ propositions the main point was that because the truth is simple, a simple answer is required; that thus the answer should not, as happened in Aristotle (De Sophist. Of... (more)

kerinduan
akhirnya
...

Orang bilang masa lalu ga usah diingat ... biarlah berlalu ... ?? itu merupakan hak mereka yang bicara Ga ada salahnya emang, Namum bagiku masa lalu merupakan cermin dimana kalo ada yang salah kita berusaha memperbaiki dan kalo ada yang benar kita pertahankan kalo bisa usahakan lebih baik lagi. PAHIT UNTUK DIKENANG .... NAMUN SULIT UNTUK DILUPAKAN Mungkin itulah realita dalam hidupku Kucuba berusaha dengan segala cara untuk melupakannya .... namun .... Sikap dan perbuatanmu ada hal lain yang aku terima, Aku menyadari Bagai Punguk Merindukan Bulan untuk mendampingimu ..... kondisiku pada saat itu ga memungkinkan untuk berkata JUJUR apa tentang perasaanku, namun aku bertekad untuk merencanakan yang terbaik apabila aku bisa mendapatkan pekerjaan. Seiring berjalannya waktu, aku berusaha mencari jalan agar aku punya kekuatan untuk mengatakannya .... Aku bertanya pada diriku Bisakah menjalaninya .... Bisakah melindunginya .... Bisakah membahagiakannya ... Sementara... (more)




Copyright © 2003 - 2005 NeverX All rights reserved.
Tag board Rules     Privacy policy     Terms of Service